Section Menu

adult schedule

UP NEXT: SPRING SESSION – MAY 1 – JUNE 24

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER

HAVE QUESTIONS? VISIT OUR CONTACT PAGE FOR OUR PHONE NUMBER, EMAIL ADDRESS AND LOCATION.

 MONDAY
5:15 Ballet Barre Works Open
5:15-6:30
Rotating Teacher
5:30  Bollywood Beginner
5:30-6:30
Vish Malpruia
6:00 Contemporary Advanced
6:00-7:30
Rotating Teacher
Hip Hop   Intermediate
6:00-7:00
Jason Galeos
Tap Advanced
6:00-7:00
Shayne Johnson
6:15
6:30  Bollywood Intermediate
6:30-7:30
Vish Malpruia
Jazz Foundations
Absolute Beginner
6:30-7:30
Kaja Irwin
7:00 AfroBeats Open
7:00-8:00
Woezo Africa
7:15 House Intermediate
7:15-8:15
Jason Galeos
7:30 Diva Style Hip Hop
Intermediate
7:30-8:30
Kelcey Moore
Funk Open
7:30-8:30
Towani Duchscher
Jazz Intermediate
7:30-9:00
Kaja Irwin
8:00
8:15
8:30
9:00

 

 TUESDAY
 5:30
 6:00 Ballet Beginner
6:00-7:15
Ingrid Diaz
Tap Absolute Beginner
6:00-7:00
Tanis Baer
 6:30 West African Beginner
6:30-7:30
Rotating Teacher
Soca Open
6:30-7:30
Sabrina Naz
 6:45 Hip Hop Beginner
6:45-7:45
Connie Jakab
 7:00 Tap Beginner
7:00-8:00
Tanis Baer
 7:15
 7:30 Ballet Intermediate
7:30-9:00
Ingrid Diaz
West African Intermediate
7:30-9:00
Rotating Teacher
 Dancehall Open
7:30-8:30
Sabrina Naz
 7:45
 8:00 Hip Hop Beginner with DJ
8:00-9:00
Connie Jakab
 8:30
 9:00

 

 WEDNESDAY
 12:00 Yoga Open
12:00-1:00
Julie Funk
 5:15 Swing Open
5:15-6:15
Joanne Baker
 6:00 Bolly Hip Hop Inter.
6:00-7:00
Vish Malpruia
Contemporary/
Hip Hop Fusion Inter.
6:00-7:30
Jason Galeos
Ballet Beginner
6:00-7:00
Tyler Day
Tap Intermediate
6:00-7:00
Tanis Baer
 6:15 Jazz Intermediate Plus
(Older & Wiser)
6:15-7:45
Joanne Baker
 6:30 African Dance Dynamics Open
6:30-7:30
Wozeo Africa
 7:00 Ballet Intermediate
7:00-8:30
Tyler Day
 7:30 Sharing Dance
(Free Class)
7:30-8:30
Rotating Teacher
 7:45
 8:00
 8:30
 8:45
 9:00

 

 THURSDAY
 5:00 Modern Beginner
5:00-6:00
Nicole Pemberton
 5:30 Urban Dance Choreography Open
5:30-6:30
Brandon Maturino
 6:00 Jazz Foundations Beginner
6:00-7:00
Chenise Mitchell
Modern Intermediate
6:00-7:30
Ingrid Diaz
House Beginner
6:00-7:00
Travis Ngyuen
 6:30 Hip Hop Beginner
6:30-7:30
Ashley Brodeur
Caribbean
6:30-7:45
Masani St. Rose
 7:00 Ballet Barre Works Open
7:00-8:00
Rotating Teacher
 7:30 Diva Style Hip Hop Beginner
7:30-8:30
Ashley Brodeur
 7:45 Krump Open
7:45-9:00
Oliver Reyes
Cuban Popular Dance Open
7:45-8:45
Ivan Nunez Segui
 8:00
 8:30
 8:45
 9:00

 

 SATURDAY
9:15 Yoga Open
9:15-10:15
Julie Funk
9:30 Ballet Beginner
9:30-11:00
Ingrid Diaz
10:15 Tonkura Fitness
10:15-11:15
Carla Herrador
10:45
11:00
11:15